Ver todas las categorías

Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules, 200mg Ibuprofen, 25mg Diphenhydramine Ingredients

4.7
(2891)
Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules, 200mg Ibuprofen, 25mg Diphenhydramine
Compre 1, lleve 1 al 50%
Compre 1, lleve 1 al 50% - ¡Agregue 2 o más para recibir la oferta!
Elegir opciones
Más detalles del producto
Se envía gratis con
CarePassTM
o en pedidos de $35 o más.

Ingredientes

Active Ingredients: (In each capsule) Diphenhydramine Citrate 25mg - Nighttime Sleep-Aid. Solubilized Ibuprofen 200mg (NSAID)* - Pain Reliever. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug

Inactive Ingredients: D&C Red No. 33, FD&C Blue No. 1, Gelatin, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution